СВЕЖЕЕ МЯСО ПРИВЕЗЛИ...

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ


РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
25 июля 2021. Жодино

Женщины

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Регион               Г.р.  Номер  Пр Результат  Место Прим.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Бричкалевич Ника          Минск                1991    137     0:22:09      1   
   2 Куцакова Татьяна          Сморгонь             1987    245     0:24:35      2   
   3 Крюкова Лилия             Брест                1988    236     0:26:54      3   
   4 Ткачёнок Елена            Жодино               1991    231     0:31:45      4   
   5 Николаева-Гурова Алёна    Колодищи             1981    165     0:31:57      5   
   6 Лисица Евгения            Минск                1978    230     0:32:28      6   
   7 Полетаева Валерия         Жодино               2001    204     0:33:30      7   
   8 Карпович Елена            г. Жодино            1987    233     0:33:45      8   
   9 Гайдук Ольга              Минск                1982    112     0:34:43      9   
  10 Гарай Анастасия           Речица               1997    139     0:34:50     10   
  11 Акинчиц Виктория          Минск                1999    227     0:35:27     11   
  12 Васильева Анастасия       Минск                2001    254     0:35:43     12   
  13 Shumskaya Alina           Sluzk                1991    114     0:38:20     13   
  14 Малаховская Татьяна       Марьина Горка        1990    123     0:40:33     14   
  15 Афанасьева Юлия           Г. Жодино            1989    153     0:40:42     15   
  16 Кононович Дарья           Минск                1993    162     0:41:22     16   
  17 Жгарёва Мария             Минск                1991    237     0:41:23     17   
  18 Кухмар Юлия               Старые Дороги        2001    106     0:41:37     18   
  19 Коваленко Татьяна         Минск                1987    262     0:46:39     19   
  20 Зуевич Юлия               Гатово               1985    229     0:46:40     20   
  21 Громыко Ирина             Минск                1985    225     0:46:46     21   
  22 Тысевич Камилла           Новополоцк           2000    110     0-Жизней     -   0:30:57
  23 Марук Анна                Жодино               1991    149     0-Жизней     -   0:31:10
  24 Халикова Татьяна          Минск                1996    127     0-Жизней     -   0:32:43
  25 Заскевич Ольга            Минск                1987    250     0-Жизней     -   0:33:02
  26 Корнейчук Александра      Гомель               2000    239     0-Жизней     -   0:35:07
  27 Гаркуша Екатерина         Минск                1990    166     0-Жизней     -   0:35:32
  28 Кривошеенко Александра    Новополоцк           1989    220     0-Жизней     -   0:37:24
  29 Могилёвцева Елизавета     Жодино               1996    202     0-Жизней     -   0:38:28
  30 Древило Дарья             Минск                2000    109     0-Жизней     -   0:38:33
  31 Савицкая Валентина        Могилев              1981    117     0-Жизней     -   0:40:33
  32 Dyhun Volna               Минск                1989    144     0-Жизней     -   0:40:58
  33 Капитонова Татьяна        Жодино               1983    113     0-Жизней     -   0:44:25
  34 Дашиневич Татьяна         Минск                1990    148     0-Жизней     -   0:45:38
  35 Чабрицкая Екатерина       Жодино               1989    155     0-Жизней     -   0:46:04
  36 Куренкова Анастасия       Круглое              1988    118     0-Жизней     -   0:46:23
  37 Куренкова Ангелина        Круглое              2005    119     0-Жизней     -   0:46:24
  38 Домашкевич Оксана         Брест                1980    215     0-Жизней     -   1:10:54
  39 Здитовецкая Ирина         Брест                1980    213     0-Жизней     -   1:11:02
  40 Кузьмина Юлия             Брест                1986    212     0-Жизней     -   1:11:05
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Мужчины

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Регион               Г.р.  Номер  Пр Результат  Место Прим.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Гидлевский Дмитрий        Минск                1986    125     0:18:58      1   
   2 Краснощекий Сергей        Новополоцк           1985    136     0:20:29      2   
   3 Katolikau Raman           Minsk                1985    257     0:21:07      3   
   4 Будилович Дмитрий         Минск                1992    157     0:21:55      4   
   5 Yurkevich Yauheni         Brest                1983    235     0:23:22      5   
   6 Буглаков Максим           Гомель               1997    208     0:23:23      6   
   7 Гиро Сергей               Минск                1984    108     0:23:54      7   
   8 Крус Виктор               Сёмково              1980    256     0:24:07      8   
   9 Чайкк Александр           Минск                1995    255     0:24:25      9   
  10 Мисюченко Игорь           Дзержинск            1991    128     0:24:53     10   
  11 Лобач Кирилл              Минск                1985    217     0:25:43     11   
  12 Голубич Глеб              Минск                1999    242     0:25:47     12   
  13 Козлов Олег               Минск                1993    240     0:25:47     12   
  14 Шайтер Александр          Воложин              1983    248     0:26:24     14   
  15 Юшко Павел                Минск                1986    218     0:26:58     15   
  16 Войтович Константин       Михановичи           1985    226     0:27:02     16   
  17 Шамов Андрей              Минск                1985    207     0:27:02     16   
  18 Ремез Дмитрий             Горки                1995    160     0:27:18     18   
  19 Калинка Руслан            Самохваловичи        1978    203     0:28:24     19   
  20 Шаров Александр           Горки                1994    126     0:29:23     20   
  21 Хоронжа Илья              Минск                1991    177     0:29:46     21   
  22 Еленский Юрий             Лесной               1985    210     0:30:24     22   
  23 Серик Александр           Минск                1993    216     0:30:34     23   
  24 Марук Алексей             Жодино               1992    150     0:30:45     24   
  25 Рулевич Александр         Ельск                2004    116     0:30:52     25   
  26 Герасимович Герасим       Минск                2002    252     0:31:13     26   
  27 Гончарик Роман            Слоним               2001    258     0:31:17     27   
  28 Климанский Дмитрий        Минск                1999    253     0:31:18     28   
  29 Жмачинский Сергей         Минск                1991    120     0:31:20     29   
  30 Орловский Виталий         Минск                1986    143     0:31:48     30   
  31 Козыренко Евгений         Минск                1995    243     0:31:48     30   
  32 Ханин Павел               Минск                1988    223     0:31:55     32   
  33 Коледа Владимир           Борисов              1986    209     0:32:19     33   
  34 Махнач Владислав          Минск                2000    260     0:32:27     34   
  35 Астапенко Даниил          Фаниполь             1991    249     0:32:30     35   
  36 Заскевич Вячеслав         Минск                1984    251     0:32:38     36   
  37 Секерский Олег            Молодец              1995    205     0:33:36     37   
  38 Шипицин Антон             Ельск                2000    122     0:34:06     38   
  39 Шкиренко Роман            Минск                1994    161     0:34:45     39   
  40 Кривец Алексей            Минск                1990    132     0:35:41     40   
  41 Кондратишко Максим        Осиповичи            1985    265     0:37:08     41   
  42 Кривошеенко Вадим         Новополоцк           1987    219     0:37:24     42   
  43 Голомзик Дмитрий          Минск                1972    134     0:38:15     43   
  44 Якутенко Вячеслав         Витебск              1982    133     0:38:19     44   
  45 Малаховский Сергей        Минск                1990    124     0:40:33     45   
  46 Колесник Роман            Старые Дороги        1994    107     0:41:37     46   
  47 Громыко Дмитрий           Минск                1982    224     0:46:47     47   
  48 Кошелюк Геннадий          Минск                1983    115     0:48:56     48   
  49 Лещевич Валерий           Minsk                1989    268     0-Жизней     -   0:17:29
  50 Болтак Иван               Витебск              1989    221     0-Жизней     -   0:19:42
  51 Dedovich Yan              Minsk                1993    241     0-Жизней     -   0:21:08
  52 Дальниченко Юрий          Minsk                1988    145     0-Жизней     -   0:21:37
  53 Рамченков Андрей          Дружный              1982    111     0-Жизней     -   0:23:53
  54 Гончаревич Константин     Борисов              1986    263     0-Жизней     -   0:24:41
  55 Коваленко Сергей          Минск                1986    104     0-Жизней     -   0:24:56
  56 Кирбаль Артем             Гомель               1997    158     0-Жизней     -   0:25:54
  57 Лапицкий Олег             Светлогорск          1989    261     0-Жизней     -   0:25:59
  58 Шайтер Глеб               Воложин              2004    259     0-Жизней     -   0:26:18
  59 Стрелков Антон            Минск                1998    267     0-Жизней     -   0:27:00
  60 Карпук Андрей             Михановичи           1988    234     0-Жизней     -   0:27:11
  61 Самсонов Никита           Жлобин               1989    142     0-Жизней     -   0:28:03
  62 Andrushenka Andrei        Minsk                1980    167     0-Жизней     -   0:28:07
  63 Лихтарович Сергей         Смолевичи            1993    135     0-Жизней     -   0:28:12
  64 Герасимович Артём         Минск                2001    105     0-Жизней     -   0:31:16
  65 Штытько Владимир          Минск                1990    102     0-Жизней     -   0:32:11
  66 Иванов Павел              Жодино               1993    228     0-Жизней     -   0:32:26
  67 Астровский Олег           Жодино               1995    163     0-Жизней     -   0:33:29
  68 Гаель Михаил              Гродно               1989    146     0-Жизней     -   0:33:32
  69 Зеленько Юра              Минск                1988    159     0-Жизней     -   0:33:42
  70 Самсонов Filipp           Minsk                1992    147     0-Жизней     -   0:33:44
  71 Секерский Василий         Молодец              1991    206     0-Жизней     -   0:33:48
  72 Славинский Дмитрий        Жлобин               1986    156     0-Жизней     -   0:34:24
  73 Стрелков Антон            Минск                1998    140     0-Жизней     -   0:34:54
  74 Корнейчук Константин      Гомель               2005    238     0-Жизней     -   0:35:08
  75 Нестеров Андрей           Минск                1981    246     0-Жизней     -   0:35:44
  76 Липский Александр         Пинск                1990    121     0-Жизней     -   0:37:24
  77 Курата Кеннет             Минск                1978    247     0-Жизней     -   0:37:38
  78 Коннов Миша               Минск                1991    141     0-Жизней     -   0:38:10
  79 Кавалiк Барыс             Жодзіна              1995    201     0-Жизней     -   0:38:28
  80 Мацкевич Дмитрий          Сморгонь             2000    244     0-Жизней     -   0:39:14
  81 Аниськович Игорь          Minsk                1984    266     0-Жизней     -   0:40:03
  82 Попов Александр           Могилев              1985    222     0-Жизней     -   0:40:33
  83 Гордиенко Павел           Минск                1994    130     0-Жизней     -   0:40:49
  84 Суша Александр            Минск                1995    129     0-Жизней     -   0:40:51
  85 Рабушко Константин        Минск                1995    138     0-Жизней     -   0:40:59
  86 Петрухно Ваня             Yelsk                2002    131     0-Жизней     -   0:41:04
  87 Yakimovich Yan            Minsk                1992    101     0-Жизней     -   0:46:08
  88 Манкевич Алексей          Минск                1972    151     0-Жизней     -   1:02:30
  89 Здитовецкий Никита        Брест                2004    214     0-Жизней     -   1:10:49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Команды - Командный забег

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Регион               Г.р.  Номер  Пр Результат  Рез.Ком.   Место Прим.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Тышко Илья                Кукловоды и овцы     1983   4406     0:22:23    0:22:57      1   
     Зайцев Александр          Кукловоды и Овцы     1977   2406     0:22:31                     
     Шелковский Вадим          Кукловоды и Овцы     1993   1406     0:23:27                     
     Раткевич Наталья          Кукловоды и Овцы     1996   3406     0:23:27                     
   2 Костров Александр         NRC                  1982   2306     0:23:56    0:27:00      2   
     Elrefaey Taha             NRC                  1986   4306     0:24:16                     
     Siaba Aliaksandr          NRC                  1982   3306     0:29:53                     
     Малькевич Елена           NRC                  1984   1306     0:29:58                     
   3 Бойко Александр           Powerful immunity    1988   4309     0:20:58    0:32:45      3   
     Жовнерик Ольга            Powerful immunity    1987   1309     0:36:41                     
     Зарембо Елена             Powerful immunity    1989   2309     0:36:42                     
     Лазакович Марк            Powerful immunity    1979   3309     0:36:42                     
   4 Рак Вероника              OCRHub/Страдания на  1991   1308     0:39:37    0:39:37      4   
     Корчик Андрей             OCRHub/Страдания на  1993   2308     0:39:37                     
     Булавский Сергей          OCRHub/Страдания на  1986   4308     0:39:37                     
     Касинич Александра        OCRHub/Страдания на  1983   5308     0:39:37                     
     Алёхин Андрей             OCRHub/Страдания на  1984   3308     0:39:38                     
   5 Крушев Дмитрий            FAST FOOD            1991   3304     0:40:36    0:40:38      5   
     Святохо Алексей           FAST FOOD            1983   1304     0:40:38                     
     Дементьева Алиса          FAST FOOD            1994   4304     0:40:39                     
     Ляшкевич Евгений          FAST FOOD            1991   2304     0:40:40                     
   6 Протащик Ирина            Пульслогистик        1995   5411     0:45:48    0:46:03      6   
     Костюкова Ирина           Пульслогистик        1999   7411     0:45:48                     
     Ермак Альбина             Пульслогистик        1992   4411     0:45:51                     
     Крус Виктор               Пульслогистик        1980   1411     0:46:13                     
     Мышковец Дмитрий          Пульслогистик        1980   2411     0:46:14                     
     Костюков Олег             Пульслогистик        1980   3411     0:46:15                     
     Матюк Полина              Пульслогистик        1983   6411     0:46:15                     
   7 Зенкевич Алексей          ШАЛЁНЫЯ ПАЦУКИ       1987   2412     0-Жизней                -   
     Дюсьмикеев Денис          ШАЛЁНЫЯ ПАЦУКИ       1991   3412     0-Жизней                    0:35:54
     Курганский Юрий           ШАЛЁНЫЯ ПАЦУКИ       1985   1412     0-Жизней                    0:41:41
     Дорожкина Екатерина       ШАЛЁНЫЯ ПАЦУКИ       1992   6412     0-Жизней                    0:43:10
     Шпаковский Виктор         ШАЛЁНЫЯ ПАЦУКИ       1983   5412     0-Жизней                    0:43:11
     Ефимочев Юрий             ШАЛЁНЫЯ ПАЦУКИ       1987   4412     0-Жизней                    0:43:14
   8 Дранкович Юлия            ПопАкатепетль        1990   1410     0-Жизней                -   0:44:50
     Климашёнок Анжела         ПопАкатепетль        1990   2410     0-Жизней                    0:44:50
     Чеча Анна                 ПопАкатепетль        1989   3410     0-Жизней                    0:44:50
     Демченко Лилия            ПопАкатепетль        1991   4410     0-Жизней                    0:44:50
     Копышева Вера             ПопАкатепетль        2001   5410     0-Жизней                    0:44:50
   9 Ефименко Евгений          Бегущие мертвецы     1995   1403     0-Жизней                -   1:09:41
     Шевелянчик Дарья          Бегущие мертвецы     1998   2403     0-Жизней                    1:09:41
     Лира Анастасия            Бегущие мертвецы     1998   4403     0-Жизней                    1:09:42
     Лещинский Илья            Бегущие мертвецы     1998   5403     0-Жизней                    1:09:42
     Ларькин Антон             Бегущие мертвецы     1998   3403     0-Жизней                    1:09:43
  10 Радвилавичюс Роман        150%                 1989   2301     0:21:47    0:22:02      -   
     Осипук Дмитрий            150%                 1980   3301     0:22:09                     
     Бричкалевич Виктория      150%                 1991   1301     0:22:11                     
     Чабор Максим              150%                 1991   4301     0-Жизней                    0:21:03
  11 Ключеня Виталий           OCR Community        1982   3307     0:23:52    0:29:16      -   
     Дашкевич Татьяна          OCR Community        1982   2307     0:30:05                     
     Калкаманов Марс           OCR Community        1985   1307     0:31:35                     
     Minchenia Maryna          OCR Community        1988   4307     0:31:35                     
     Горошко Валентин          OCR Community        1985   5307     0-Жизней                    0:31:38
  12 Шакель Алина              Лёшки и Матрёшки     1988   1407     0:31:22    0:31:25      -   
     Дашковская Марина         Лёшки и Матрёшки     1983   2407     0:31:23                     
     Киселёв Алексей           Лёшки и Матрёшки     1979   3407     0:31:27                     
     Чеховский Алексей         Лёшки и Матрёшки     1983   4407     0:31:28                     
     Тимошенко Максим          Лёшки и Матрёшки     1985   5407     0-Жизней                    0:31:22
  13 Бориков Илья              Crazy gang           1995   3302     0:31:47    0:31:49      -   
     Сорокина Дарья            Crazy gang           2000   4302     0:31:48                     
     Пацук Анастасия           Crazy gang           2001   5302     0:31:54                     
     Михеев Игорь              Crazy gang           1996   1302     0-Жизней                    0:31:53
     Толкачев Павел            Crazy gang           1996   2302     0-Жизней                    0:31:54
  14 Колосов Михаил            Мроя                 1990   1409     0:36:27    0:36:27      -   
     Ряднов Андрей             Мроя                 1990   3409     0:36:27                     
     Вишневский Сергей         Мроя                 1989   4409     0:36:27                     
     Жерносек Алеся            Мроя                 1990   2409     0-Жизней                    0:36:26
  15 Ломакова Лидия            Кайман               1988   4405     0:37:29    0:38:21      -   
     Сукманов Александр        Кайман               1989   2405     0:37:33                     
     Стельникович Анастасия    Кайман               2001   5405     0:37:33                     
     Дубень Артем              Кайман               2000   6405     0:40:50                     
     Веренич Иван              Кайман               1996   1405     0-Жизней                    0:39:52
     Веренич Даниил            Кайман               2000   3405     0-Жизней                    0:39:57
  16 Вербицкий Николай         Wild Bunch           1978   4401     0:40:36    0:40:36      -   
     Грачёв Илья               Wild Bunch           1990   3401     0-Жизней                    0:40:36
     Данилова Ольга            Wild Bunch           1987   1401     0-Жизней                    0:40:37
     Aguilar George            Wild Bunch           1986   2401     0-Жизней                    0:40:37
  17 Лемешевская Анна          Zombi Fun            1992   2402     0:42:27    0:42:27      -   
     Тихиня Екатерина          Zombi Fun            1992   1402     0-Жизней                    0:42:25
  18 Бачинский Андрей          CrossHaveChiken      1994   2303     0:43:53    0:43:53      -   
     Мурашкин Виктор           CrossHaveChiken      1989   1303     0-Жизней                    0:43:54
     Акулич Олька              CrossHaveChiken      1992   4303     0-Жизней                    0:43:54
     Бачинская Анна            CrossHaveChiken      1994   3303     0-Жизней                    0:43:58
  19 Пищако Вероника           Лягушки-боевушки     1995   3408     0:44:10    0:44:10      -   
     Конан Олег                Лягушки-боевушки     1991   1408     0:44:11                     
     Бондаренко Антон          Лягушки-боевушки     1988   2408     0:44:11                     
     Зубович Виктория          Лягушки-боевушки     1996   4408     0-Жизней                    0:44:11
  20 Бобова Ирина              The Catrix           1979   1310     0:46:37    0:46:40      -   
     Кныш Александр            The Catrix           1989   5310     0:46:41                     
     Веремейчик Юрий           The Catrix           1991   2310     0:46:43                     
     Аниськович Анастасия      The Catrix           1998   3310     0-Жизней                    0:44:31
     Зенович Екатерина         The Catrix           1997   6310     0-Жизней                    0:45:52
     Лапуть Маргарита          The Catrix           1984   4310     0-Жизней                    0:45:53
  21 Давида Анна               GN Team              1992  17305     0:59:02    0:59:34      -   
     Гейман Роман              GN Team              1992  14305     0:59:35                     
     Кулак Виталий             GN Team              1990  10305     0:59:37                     
     Лабко Сергей              GN Team              1989  11305     0:59:37                     
     Куцепалов Святослав       GN Team              1999   1305     0:59:38                     
     Безнощенко Виктория       GN Team              1994   8305     0:59:38                     
     Макаренко Андрей          GN Team              1988  16305     0:59:38                     
     Алёхина Надежда           GN Team              1986   9305     0:59:39                     
     Курак Янина               GN Team              1991  13305     0:59:39                     
     Natobidze Irina           GN Team              1993   3305     0:59:42                     
     Груша Маргарита           GN Team              1994   6305     0-Жизней                    0:43:11
     Прусак Евгений            GN Team              1991   5305     0-Жизней                    0:43:12
     Natobidze Georgiy         GN Team              1993   2305     0-Жизней                    0:59:38
     Габец Лёля                GN Team              1996   7305     0-Жизней                    0:59:39
     Абазовик Виктор           GN Team              1996  12305     0-Жизней                    0:59:39
     Белько Екатерина          GN Team              1987   4305     0-Жизней                    0:59:40
     Долбенко Лев              GN Team              1991  15305     0-Жизней                    0:59:40
  22 Фёдоров Дмитрий           БУ-РА-ТИ-НО          1983   5404     1:04:47    1:04:47      -   
     Кислечёнок Алексей        БУ-РА-ТИ-НО          1989   8404     1:04:47                     
     Басов Андрей              БУ-РА-ТИ-НО          1991   3404     0-Жизней                    1:04:45
     Судак Вячеслав            БУ-РА-ТИ-НО          1983   6404     0-Жизней                    1:04:45
     Фёдорова Екатерина        БУ-РА-ТИ-НО          1985   1404     0-Жизней                    1:04:47
     Мартишевич Виталий        БУ-РА-ТИ-НО          1974   4404     0-Жизней                    1:04:47
     Гребенко Александр        БУ-РА-ТИ-НО          1984   7404     0-Жизней                    1:04:47
     Черняк Дарья              БУ-РА-ТИ-НО          1998   2404     0-Жизней                    1:04:49
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Девочки

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Регион               Г.р.  Номер  Пр Результат  Место Прим.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Ситкевич Елизавета        Витебск              2009    510     0:05:11      1   
   2 Арзамасцева Екатерина     Сморгонь             2010    556     0:05:19      2   
   3 Орловская Анна            Минск                2009    534     0:05:22    в/к   
   4 Древс Мария               Сморгонь             2011    537     0:05:32      3   
   5 Орловская Арина           Минск                2013    535     0:05:38      4   
   6 Мешкова Арина             Витебск              2009    522     0:05:44    в/к   
   7 Сенчило Ульяна            Витебск              2012    520     0:06:47      5   
   8 Куренкова Ольга           Круглое              2012    508     0:07:17      6   
   9 Мешкова Ульяна            Витебск              2012    549     0:07:20      7   
  10 Якутенко Мария            Витебск              2012    513     0:07:21      8   
  11 Гуль Диана                Сморгонь             2011    538     0:07:30      9   
  12 Скрипко Дарья             Смолевичи            2012    575     0:07:32     10   
  13 Плескач Мария             Минск                2014    557     0:07:33     11   
  14 Ситкевич Юлия             Витебск              2014    511     0:07:34     12   
  15 Малаховская Ева           Минск                2016    546     0:07:35     13   
  16 Куцакова Анна             Сморгонь             2012    563     0:08:05     14   
  17 Ханина Ксения             Минск                2013    551     0:08:08     15   
  18 Дубовская Милана          Минск                2009    507     0:08:11     16   
  19 Печкова Ассоль            Минск                2015    539     0:08:24     17   
  20 Самсонова Юлия            Жлобин               2015    532     0:08:52     18   
  21 Зарембо Арина             Жодино               2010    543     0:09:43     19   
  22 Капитонова София          Жодино               2011    509     0:09:44     20   
  23 Капитонова Екатерина      Жодино               2015    531     0:09:46     21   
  24 Рустамова Алина           Minsk                2009    577     0:10:35     22   
  25 Шаферова Екатерина        Витебск              2009    514     0:10:41     23   
  26 Лобач Валерия             Смолевичи            2012    574     0:11:46     24   
  27 Плаксина Ярослава         Жодино               2013    578     0:12:16     25   
  28 Корсак Эвелина            Витебск              2009    515     0-Жизней     -   0:05:04
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Мальчики

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Регион               Г.р.  Номер  Пр Результат  Место Прим.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Мних Евгений              Сморгонь             2011    548     0:05:07      1   
   2 Губкин Леонид             Витебск              2009    519     0:05:10      2   
   3 Сидорович Тимофей         Сморгонь             2011    567     0:05:13      3   
   4 Хомчик Владимир           г. Минск             2010    558     0:05:23      4   
   5 Краснощекий Никита        Новополоцк           2010    529     0:05:31      5   
   6 Лазакович Егор            Жодино               2007    545     0:05:31    в/к   
   7 Краснощекий Максим        Новополоцк           2013    530     0:05:32      6   
   8 Нестеров Георгий          Минск                2008    565     0:05:34    в/к   
   9 Вашкевич Михаил           Залесье              2012    573     0:05:35      7   
  10 Сенчило Клим              Витебск              2010    521     0:05:38      8   
  11 Жилко Андрей              Жодино               2010    570     0:05:41      9   
  12 Косенко Богдан            Жодино               2010    560     0:05:41      9   
  13 Губкин Павел              Витебск              2011    518     0:06:11     11   
  14 Войтович Яромир           Михановичи           2011    552     0:07:01     12   
  15 Макаганюк Антон           Минск                2007    566     0:07:22    в/к   
  16 Крус Максим               Сёмково              2013    568     0:07:22     13   
  17 Демещенко Илья            Витебск              2010    536     0:07:23     14   
  18 Жилко Всеволод            Жодино               2014    571     0:07:25     15   
  19 Комендантов Максим        Витебск              2012    512     0:07:26     16   
  20 Хомчик Иван               г. Минск             2013    559     0:07:27     17   
  21 Радвилавичюс Ярослав      Марьина горка        2014    555     0:07:27     17   
  22 Гуров Макар               Колодищи             2015    542     0:07:30     19   
  23 Беляев Вячеслав           Борисов              2014    561     0:07:30     19   
  24 Даньков Ярослав           Жодино               2011    528     0:07:31     21   
  25 Мешков Илья               Витебск              2012    550     0:07:32     22   
  26 Шакель Никита             Бобруйск             2010    569     0:07:34     23   
  27 Кравчук Дмитрий           Жодино               2010    506     0:08:02     24   
  28 Смирнов Роман             Витебск              2009    517     0:08:02     24   
  29 Беляев Владислав          Борисов              2012    562     0:08:07     26   
  30 Печков Елисей             Минск                2012    540     0:08:07     26   
  31 Грибов Никита             Витебск              2009    516     0:08:08     28   
  32 Кудин Арсений             Минск                2013    501     0:08:08     28   
  33 Буглак Захар              Жодино               2011    527     0:08:13     30   
  34 Нестеров Максим           Минск                2016    564     0:08:36     31   
  35 Самсонов Егор             Жлобин               2010    533     0:08:58     32   
  36 Макаренко Михаил          Минск                2016    576     0:09:05     33   
  37 Сумин Макар               Боровляны            2017    554     0:09:43     34   
  38 Тельпук Глеб              Минск                2015    504     0:10:07     35   
  39 Михайлюков Мирон          Гомель               2013    541     0:10:33     36   
  40 Гончаревич Максим         Борисов              2012    502     0:10:34     37   
  41 Войтович Юрий             Михановичи           2016    553     0:11:00     38   
  42 Камышкайло Матвей         Минск                2015    505     0:11:37     39   
  43 Зарембо Артем             Жодино               2013    544     0:12:42     40   
  44 Егорушкин Валерий         Минск                2012    503     0:14:41     41   
  45 Мешков Климентий          Витебск              2009    523     0-Жизней   в/к   0:05:06
  46 Антипов Елисей            Борисов              2009    524     0-Жизней     -   0:05:28
  47 Тихомиров Алексей         Жодино               2009    572     0-Жизней   в/к   0:07:22
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Orphus